Zum Inhalt springen

Maîtres de filet et Vice-Maîtres de filet

Filet 1 - Romandie

Yvan Schick
Maître de filet
Yvan Schick
Rue d'Etrablon, 3
1023 Crissier
079 576 92 46 (mobile)
Raphaël Ordonez
Vice-Maître de filet
Raphaël Ordonez
Rue de turrettin 2
1242 Satigny
079 547 15 60 (mobile)

Filet 2 - Rhône / Rottu

Roberto Huber
Maître de filet
Roberto Huber
Route de Sion 48
3960 Sierre
027 455 39 45 (privé)
079 241 44 16 (mobile)
Herbert Heldner
Vice-Maître de filet
Herbert Heldner
Chalchgasse 1
3930 Eyholz
027 946 48 79 (privé)
079 220 38 59 (mobile)

Filet 4 - Fribourg / Freiburg

Manfred Blaser
Maître de filet
Manfred Blaser
Route du Port 42
Case postale 3
1468 Cheyres
026 663 42 80 (privé)
079 674 32 12 (mobile)

Filet 5 - Bielersee / Solothurn

Daniel Karrer
Maître de filet
Daniel Karrer
Schulstrasse 9
2572 Mörigen
078 690 28 17 (mobile)

Filet 6 - Aare / Bern

Hanspeter Schläppi
Maître de filet
Hanspeter Schläppi
Scheunenberg 121
3251 Wengi bei Büren
031 858 48 06 (entreprise)
079 743 20 02 (mobile)
Patrick Lerch
Vice-Maître de filet
Patrick Lerch
Büelgässli 3e
3812 Wilderswil
079 238 44 15 (privé)

Filet 7 - Berner Oberland

Patrick Lerch
Maître de filet
Patrick Lerch
Büelgässli 3e
3812 Wilderswil
079 238 44 15 (privé)
Hanspeter Schläppi
Vice-Maître de filet
Hanspeter Schläppi
Scheunenberg 121
3251 Wengi bei Büren
031 858 48 06 (entreprise)
079 743 20 02 (mobile)

Filet 8 - Basel und Umgebung

Thomas Hänggi
Maître de filet
Thomas Hänggi
Unterwerkstrasse 12D
8192 Zweidlen
044 867 58 12 (privé)
079 377 21 35 (mobile)
Dominique Brändle
Vice-Maître de filet
Dominique Brändle
Grauenstein 199
4466 Ormalingen
077 520 21 91 (mobile)

Filet 9 - Aargau / Luzerner Hinterland

Monika Fischbacher
Maître de filet
Monika Fischbacher
Seematte 4A
6295 Mosen
056 667 12 11 (privé)
078 697 14 10 (mobile)
Sabine Probst
Vice-Maître de filet
Sabine Probst
Kornweg 2
5524 Niederwil
056 622 28 69 (privé)
079 689 89 32 (mobile)

Filet 10 - Luzern

Fabrizio Gessa
Maître de filet
Fabrizio Gessa
Rotzhalde 18
6370 Stans
041 630 06 06 (privé)
041 630 19 00 (entreprise)
079 253 44 80 (mobile)
Mireille Plank
Vice-Maître de filet
Mireille Plank
Mühlebach 5
6362 Stansstad
078 709 76 61 (mobile)

Filet 12 - Zuger- / Aegeri- / Lauerzer- / Urnersee

Urs Neher
Maître de filet
Urs Neher
Mättivor 8
6430 Schwyz
078 778 77 10 (mobile)
Guido Lurati
Vice-Maître de filet
Guido Lurati
St. Wolfgangstr. 93
6331 Hünenberg
041 780 45 27 (privé)

Filet 13 - Zürich / Thur

Irene Demuth
Maître de filet
Irene Demuth
Im Leeacher 16
8132 Hinteregg
044 984 12 23 (privé)
079 429 84 77 (mobile)
Monika Timme
Vice-Maître de filet
Monika Timme
Gotthardstrasse 16b
8800 Thalwil
058 211 34 68 (entreprise)
078 622 67 16 (mobile)

Filet 14 - Zürichsee / Oberland

Vreny Meier-Müller
Maître de filet
Vreny Meier-Müller
Kirchrain 28, PF 7
8816 Hirzel
044 729 95 27 (privé)
079 661 40 30 (mobile)
044 729 95 49 (fax privé)
Peter Gruber
Vice-Maître de filet
Peter Gruber
Höhenstrasse 23
8127 Forch
044 980 32 30 (privé)
079 422 45 11 (mobile)

Filet 15 - Schaffhausen / Rhein

Willi Keller
Maître de filet
Willi Keller
Weiherstrasse 2
8472 Seuzach
079 200 33 20 (mobile)
Marcel Holenstein
Vice-Maître de filet
Marcel Holenstein
Stalden 24
8222 Beringen
052 685 33 03 (privé)
079 625 47 07 (mobile)

Filet 16 - Unterer Bodensee / Thurgau

Hermann Scherrer
Maître de filet
Hermann Scherrer
Schulstr. 19
8355 Aadorf
052 365 28 17 (privé)
078 822 03 99 (mobile)
Hanspeter Epprecht
Vice-Maître de filet
Hanspeter Epprecht
Bäumliweg 9
8356 Ettenhausen
079 101 66 72 (mobile)

Filet 17 - Oberer Bodensee / St.Gallen / Appenzell

Marcello Gentina
Maître de filet
Marcello Gentina
Böhlstrasse 5
9300 Wittenbach
071 298 25 36 (privé)
079 431 38 37 (mobile)
Viktor Styger
Vice-Maître de filet
Viktor Styger
Oberhofstettenstrasse 32B
9012 St. Gallen
071 277 64 74 (privé)
079 615 65 72 (mobile)

Filet 18 - Sihlsee / Walensee

Vreny Meier-Müller
Maître de filet
Vreny Meier-Müller
Kirchrain 28, PF 7
8816 Hirzel
044 729 95 27 (privé)
079 661 40 30 (mobile)
044 729 95 49 (fax privé)
Peter Gruber
Vice-Maître de filet
Peter Gruber
Höhenstrasse 23
8127 Forch
044 980 32 30 (privé)
079 422 45 11 (mobile)

Filet 19 - Alpenrhein / Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Markus Krüger
Maître de filet
Markus Krüger
Schlipfweg 10
9467 Frümsen
078 703 54 17 (mobile)
Margot Köppel
Vice-Maître de filet
Margot Köppel
Schlipfweg 10
9467 Frümsen
079 582 79 86 (mobile)

Filet 20 - Engadin / Mittelbünden

Vreni Jost-Streiff
Maître de filet
Vreni Jost-Streiff
Rotfluhstrasse 25
8702 Zollikon
079 217 82 83 (privé)
Moreno Giudicetti
Vice-Maître de filet
Moreno Giudicetti
Via Suot Crasta 16
7505 Celerina
081 833 77 70 (privé)
079 543 25 20 (mobile)

Filet 21 - Tessin

Maître de filet
Zur Zeit vakant