Zum Inhalt springen

Netzmeister und Vize-Netzmeister

Netz 1 - Romandie

Yvan Schick
Netzmeister
Yvan Schick
Rue de l'Arc-en Ciel 3
1023 Crissier
021 633 13 60 (Geschäft)
079 576 92 46 (Mobil)
021 633 13 14 (Fax Geschäft)
Vize-Netzmeister
Raphaël Ordonez
rue de Turretin 2
1242 Satigny
079 547 15 60 (Mobil)

Netz 2 - Rhône / Rottu

Roberto Huber
Netzmeister
Roberto Huber
Route de Sion 48
3960 Sierre
027 455 39 45 (Privat)
Vize-Netzmeister
Herbert Heldner
Chalchgasse 1
3930 Eyholz
027 946 48 79 (Privat)
079 220 38 59 (Mobil)
027 946 48 79 (Fax Privat)

Netz 4 - Fribourg / Freiburg

Manfred Blaser
Netzmeister
Manfred Blaser
Route du Port 42
Case postale 3
1468 Cheyres
026 663 42 80 (Privat)

Netz 5 - Bielersee / Solothurn

Urs Peter Stebler
Netzmeister
Urs Peter Stebler
Bielweg 1
2512 Tüscherz-Alfermée
032 323 15 07 (Privat)
079 301 72 77 (Mobil)
032 323 15 07 (Fax Privat)

Netz 6 - Aare / Bern

Hanspeter Schläppi
Netzmeister
Hanspeter Schläppi
Scheunenberg 121
3051 Wengi bei Büren
031 858 48 06 (Geschäft)
079 743 20 02 (Mobil)
Patrick Lerch
Vize-Netzmeister
Patrick Lerch
Marktgasse 19
3800 Interlaken
079 342 94 09 (Privat)

Netz 7 - Berner Oberland

Patrick Lerch
Netzmeister
Patrick Lerch
Marktgasse 19
3800 Interlaken
079 342 94 09 (Privat)
Hanspeter Schläppi
Vize-Netzmeister
Hanspeter Schläppi
Scheunenberg 121
3051 Wengi bei Büren
031 858 48 06 (Geschäft)
079 743 20 02 (Mobil)

Netz 8 - Basel und Umgebung

Thomas Hänggi
Netzmeister
Thomas Hänggi
Unterwerkstrasse 12D
8192 Zweidlen
044 867 58 12 (Privat)
079 377 21 35 (Mobil)
Dominique Brändle
Vize-Netzmeister
Dominique Brändle
Grauenstein 199
4466 Ormalingen
078 771 77 92 (Mobil)

Netz 9 - Aargau / Luzerner Hinterland

Monika Fischbacher
Netzmeister
Monika Fischbacher
Seematte 4A
6295 Mosen
078 697 14 10 (Mobil)
Sabine Probst
Vize-Netzmeister
Sabine Probst
Kornweg 2
5524 Niederwil
056 622 28 09 (Privat)
079 689 89 32 (Mobil)

Netz 10 - Luzern

Fabrizio Gessa
Netzmeister
Fabrizio Gessa
Rotzhalde 18
6370 Stans
041 630 06 06 (Privat)
041 630 19 00 (Geschäft)
079 253 44 80 (Mobil)
Mireille Plank
Vize-Netzmeister
Mireille Plank
Mühlebach 5
6362 Stansstad
078 709 76 61 (Mobil)

Netz 12 - Zuger- / Aegeri- / Lauerzer- / Urnersee

Urs Neher
Netzmeister
Urs Neher
Mättivor 8
6430 Schwyz
078 778 77 10 (Mobil)
Guido Lurati
Vize-Netzmeister
Guido Lurati
St. Wolfgangstr. 93
6331 Hünenberg
041 780 45 27 (Privat)
078 717 60 22 (Mobil)

Netz 13 - Zürich / Thur

Irene Demuth
Netzmeister
Irene Demuth
Im Leeacher 16
8132 Hinteregg
044 984 12 23 (Privat)
079 429 84 77 (Mobil)
Thomas Dingler
Vize-Netzmeister
Thomas Dingler
Brodlaubegass 3
8250 Stein am Rhein
078 677 36 50 (Mobil)

Netz 14 - Zürichsee / Oberland

Vreny Meier-Müller
Netzmeister
Vreny Meier-Müller
Kirchrain 28, PF 7
8816 Hirzel
044 729 95 27 (Privat)
079 661 40 30 (Mobil)
044 729 95 49 (Fax Privat)
Anton Wolf
Vize-Netzmeister
Anton Wolf
Dennlerstrasse 20a
8048 Zürich
079 411 85 65 (Mobil)

Netz 15 - Schaffhausen / Rhein

Willi Keller
Netzmeister
Willi Keller
Weiherstrasse 2
8472 Seuzach
079 200 33 20 (Mobil)
Marcel Holenstein
Vize-Netzmeister
Marcel Holenstein
Stalden 24
8222 Beringen
052 685 33 03 (Privat)
079 625 47 07 (Mobil)

Netz 16 - Unterer Bodensee / Thurgau

Hermann Scherrer
Netzmeister
Hermann Scherrer
Schulstr. 19
8355 Aadorf
052 365 28 17 (Privat)
078 822 03 99 (Mobil)
Hanspeter Epprecht
Vize-Netzmeister
Hanspeter Epprecht
Bäumliweg 9
8356 Ettenhausen
079 101 66 72 (Mobil)

Netz 17 - Oberer Bodensee / St.Gallen / Appenzell

Marcello Gentina
Netzmeister
Marcello Gentina
Böhlstrasse 5
9300 Wittenbach
071 298 25 36 (Privat)
079 431 38 37 (Mobil)
Viktor Styger
Vize-Netzmeister
Viktor Styger
Oberhofstettenstrasse 32B
9012 St. Gallen
071 277 64 74 (Privat)
079 615 65 72 (Mobil)

Netz 18 - Sihlsee / Walensee

Vreny Meier-Müller
Netzmeister
Vreny Meier-Müller
Kirchrain 28, PF 7
8816 Hirzel
044 729 95 27 (Privat)
079 661 40 30 (Mobil)
044 729 95 49 (Fax Privat)
Anton Wolf
Vize-Netzmeister
Anton Wolf
Dennlerstrasse 20a
8048 Zürich
079 411 85 65 (Mobil)

Netz 19 - Alpenrhein / Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Markus Krüger
Netzmeister
Markus Krüger
Schlipfweg 10
9467 Frümsen
078 703 54 17 (Mobil)
Margot Köppel
Vize-Netzmeister
Margot Köppel
Schlipfweg 10
9467 Frümsen
079 582 79 86 (Mobil)

Netz 20 - Engadin / Mittelbünden

Vreni Jost-Streiff
Netzmeister
Vreni Jost-Streiff
Via Suot Chesas 31
7512 Champfèr
079 217 82 83 (Privat)
Moreno Giudicetti
Vize-Netzmeister
Moreno Giudicetti
Via Suot Crasta 16
7505 Celerina
081 833 77 70 (Privat)
079 543 25 20 (Mobil)

Netz 21 - Tessin

Janine Bürge
Netzmeister
Janine Bürge
Via San Jorio 21A
6600 Locarno
079 517 74 74 (Privat)
Alessandro Zuccato
Vize-Netzmeister
Alessandro Zuccato
B. Luini 7
6600 Locarno
079 272 53 13 (Mobil)